Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2320-209-34P0834

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 382. Deep water fording kit (3 of 3).
Up
/.5ton/TM-9-2320-209-34P Instrument Repair Shop Truck Mounted: M185 M185A1 M185A2 M185A3: Truck Cargo: M34 M35 M35A1 M35A2 M35A2C M36 M36A2 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-9-2320-209-34P0835
TM9-2320-209-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUS.
QTY
(a)  (b)
SMR
NATIONAL
PART
DESCRIPTION
U/M
INC
FIG. ITEM
CODE
STOCK
NUMBER
FSCM
IN
NO.  NO.
NUMBER
USABLE ON CODE
UNIT
3307 - SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
383
PAFZZ
11609193
19207
KIT, MOUNTING: DECONTAMINATION
APPARATUS
EA
1
383
1
PAOZZ
MS51922-5
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON:
DECONTAMINATION BRACKET MTG
EA
6
383
2
PAOZZ
MS90726-5
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON HEAD:
DECONTAMINATION BRACKET MTG
EA
6
383
XBOZZ
11609194
19207
BRACKET: DECONTAMINATION APPARATUS
EA
1
383
NI
PFFZZ
5701909
19207
KIT, INSTALLATION: ELECTRIC BRAKE,
WATERPROOF, AIR OPERATED, 24V,
UNIVERSAL (SEE TB ORD 667 FOR
INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS)  AA
EA
1
383
NI
PAFZZ
570809
21450
ADAPTER, STRAIGHT:
PIPE TO CONTROLLER  AA
EA
1
383
NI
PAFZZ
504356
21450
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT  AA
EA
1
383
NI
XBFZZ
213875
21450
BOLT,MACHINE: 1/4-28NF-2 X 1/2  AA
EA
2
383
NI
XBFZZ
214594
21450
BOLT, MACHINE: 1/4-28NF-2 X 5/8  AA
EA
2
383
NI
XBFZZ
216929
21450
BOLT, MACHINE: 5/16-18NC-2 X 1  AA
EA
2
383
NI
XBFZZ
214098
21450
BOLT, MACHINE: 3/8-24NF-2 X 1-1/2  AA
EA
4
383
NI
XBFZZ
8347014
19207
BRACKET, CONTROLLER  AA
EA
1
383
NI
XBFZZ
7999933
19207
BRACKET: MOUNTING, BRAKE LOAD
CONTROL RHEOSTAT  AA
EA
1
383
NI
XBFZZ
8347013
19207
BRACKET, RHEOSTAT  AA
EA
1
383
NI
XBFZZ
473044
21450
CLAMP, ELECTRICAL, LOOP TYPE:
CUSHIONED, S, CD-OR ZN-PLTD,
1/2 IN. TU, HOLE FOR 3/8 IN.
BOLT, AIR LINE RETAINING  AA
EA
1
383
NI
XBFZZ
8337110
19207
CLIP, RETAINING, HARNESS  AA
EA
2
383
NI
PBFZZ
8333092
19207
CONTROLLER  AA
EA
1
383
NI
XBFZZ
423836
21450
ELBOW, TUBE: COMPRESSION,
SAFETY SLEEVE, 90, DEG, 1/2 IN.
TUBE, 1/2 UB. MALE AIPE END  AA
EA
1
383
NI
PAFZZ
2590-00-644-7716
7999931
19207
LEAD, ELECTRICAL: BATTERY
TO ELECTRIC BRAKE LOAD CONTROL
RHEOSTAT  AA
EA
1
383
NI
PAFZZ
2590-00-349-3652
8347011
19207
LEAD ASSEMBLY, ELECTRICAL:
RHEOSTAT TO CONTROLLER  AA
EA
1
383
NI
XBFZZ
120376
21450
NUT: 5/16-18NC-2  AA
EA
2
383
NI
XBFZZ
503339
21450
NUT: SAFETY, 1/4-28NF-3  AA
EA
2
383
NI
XBFZZ
451003
21450
NUT, SELF-LOCKING: 1/4-28NF-2  AA
EA
2
Change 1
796

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business